Skip to content
Wisconsin Dells
Navbar
Calendar
Today
December 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
2
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Parks & Rec - After School Program
@SHE
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Parks & Rec - After School Program
@
Multiple Location
3:45pm - 5:30pm
Dance Team Practice
@WDHS Cafeteria
4:15pm
Basketball: B/MS
@Just A Game Field House - Wisconsin Dells, WI
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Club Basketball 4th Grade Boys
@SH Gym
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Drivers Education
@WDHS LMC
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Club Basketball 6th Grade Boys
@WDHS Gym
6:00pm - 6:30pm
Club Basketball 6th Grade Girls
@SH Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
DAYSA
@Lake Delton Gym
3
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Parks & Rec - After School Program
@SHE
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Parks & Rec - After School Program
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm - 8:00pm
4-K Family Movie Night
@SHE
Rooms NE-G131 & NE-G129
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Tomah Ice Center
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Reedsburg Area High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV Reserve
@Columbus High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Columbus High School
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Club Basketball 4th Grade Girls
@SH Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
DAYSA
@Lake Delton Gym
6:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Wisconsin Dells High School
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Tomah Ice Center
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Reedsburg Area High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Columbus High School
4
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Parks & Rec - After School Program
@SHE
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Parks & Rec - After School Program
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 10:00pm
Open Cages
@SH Gym
6:15pm - 9:30pm
City Rec Basketball
@WDHS Gym
5
12:00pm - 7:00pm
Soup Dinner
@Neenah Creek School
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Parks & Rec - After School Program
@SHE
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Parks & Rec - After School Program
@
Multiple Location
3:45pm - 5:30pm
Dance Team Practice
@WDHS Cafeteria
4:15pm
Basketball: B/MS
@Sauk Prairie Middle School
4:15pm
Wrestling: MS
@Pardeeville High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV Reserve
@Just A Game Field House - Wisconsin Dells, WI
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Wisconsin Dells High School
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Hartmeyer Ice Arena
6:00pm - 8:00pm
DAYSA
@Lake Delton Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Wisconsin Dells High School
6
6:15am - 7:00am
Dance Team Practice
@WDHS Gym
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Parks & Rec - After School Program
@SHE
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Parks & Rec - After School Program
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Key Club Holiday Baking
@WDHS
Room 500
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Club Basketball 6th Grade Girls
@SH Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Mauston High School
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Club Basketball
@SH Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Mauston High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Mauston High School
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Key Club Movie Night
@WDHS Gym
7
9:30am
Wrestling: V
@Reedsburg Area High School
Gym, Large
10:15am
Wrestling: JV
@Reedsburg Area High School
Gym, Small
2:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Ozaukee Ice Center - Mequon
4:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Ozaukee Ice Center - Mequon
8
10:00am - 12:00pm
Boys Basketball
@WDHS Gym
9
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Parks & Rec - After School Program
@SHE
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Parks & Rec - After School Program
@
Multiple Location
3:45pm - 5:30pm
Dance Team Practice
@WDHS Cafeteria
4:15pm
Basketball: B/MS
(Cancelled)
@Just A Game Field House - Wisconsin Dells, WI
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Club Basketball 6th Grade Girls
@SH Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Mineral Point High School
HS Main Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Club Basketball 6th Grade Boys
@WDHS Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
DAYSA
@Lake Delton Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Mineral Point High School
HS Main Gym
10
9:00am - 12:00pm
Administrative Team Meeting
@SH Modular
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Parks & Rec - After School Program
@SHE
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Parks & Rec - After School Program
@
Multiple Location
3:45pm - 5:30pm
Dance Team Practice
@WDHS Cafeteria
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
(Changed)
@Oregon High School - Oregon Ice Arena
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
(Changed)
@Oregon High School - Oregon Ice Arena
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Wisconsin Dells High School
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Club Basketball 4th Grade Girls
@SH Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
DAYSA
@Lake Delton Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Wisconsin Dells High School
11
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Parks & Rec - After School Program
@SHE
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Parks & Rec - After School Program
@
Multiple Location
3:45pm - 5:15pm
MS Yearbook Committee
@SH LMC Lab
6:00pm - 10:00pm
Open Cages
@SH Gym
6:15pm - 9:30pm
City Rec Basketball
@WDHS Gym
6:45pm
Special School Board Meeting
@WDHS LMC
12
8:15am - 10:15am
Elementary Management Meeting
@SH Modular
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Parks & Rec - After School Program
@SHE
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Parks & Rec - After School Program
@
Multiple Location
3:45pm - 5:30pm
Dance Team Practice
@WDHS Cafeteria
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Club Basketball 8th Grade Girls
@SH Gym
4:15pm
Basketball: B/MS
@Just A Game Field House - Wisconsin Dells, WI
4:15pm
Wrestling: MS
@Lodi Middle School
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Cub Scout Meeting
@SH Cafeteria
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Club Basketball 4th Grade Boys
@SH Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Club Basketball 6th Grade Boys
@WDHS Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
DAYSA
@Lake Delton Gym
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Reedsburg Area Community Arena
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Adams-Friendship High School
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Adams-Friendship High School
7:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Adams-Friendship High School
13
6:15am - 7:00am
Dance Team Practice
@WDHS Gym
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Parks & Rec - After School Program
@SHE
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Parks & Rec - After School Program
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Sauk Prairie - SPARC Ice Rink
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Adams-Friendship High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV Reserve
@Just A Game Field House - Wisconsin Dells, WI
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Wisconsin Dells High School
5:30pm
Wrestling: JV
@Woodside Wisconsin Dome
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Adams-Friendship High School
Adams-Friendship District Office
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Adams-Friendship High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Wisconsin Dells High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Wisconsin Dells High School
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Sauk Prairie - SPARC Ice Rink
14
6:30am - 1:30pm
Kops 4 Kids
@SH Cafeteria
8:00am
Wrestling: V
@Woodside Wisconsin Dome
10:00am
Basketball: B/Varsity Reserve
(Cancelled)
@Wisconsin Dells High School
15
16
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Parks & Rec - After School Program
@SHE
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Parks & Rec - After School Program
@
Multiple Location
3:45pm - 5:30pm
Dance Team Practice
@WDHS Cafeteria
3:45pm - 4:45pm
SHE PTO Meeting
@SH LMC
5:15pm - 9:00pm
HS Choir Concert
@WDHS Gym
Concert Time: 7:30 p.m.
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Club Basketball 6th Grade Girls
@SH Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
DAYSA
@Lake Delton Gym
7:30pm
School Board Meeting
@WDHS LMC
17
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Fundraiser Pick Up
@SH Cafeteria
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Parks & Rec - After School Program
@SHE
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Parks & Rec - After School Program
@
Multiple Location
3:45pm - 5:30pm
Dance Team Practice
@WDHS Cafeteria
4:00pm - 5:30pm
New Teacher Meeting
@WDHS LMC
4:15pm
Wrestling: MS
(Changed)
@Spring Hill Elementary School
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Beaver Dam - Beaver Dam Family Ice Center
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Wisconsin Dells High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV Reserve
@Richland Center High School
RCHS Gym - Court 1
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Richland Center High School
RCHS Gym - Court 3
6:00pm - 8:00pm
DAYSA
@Lake Delton Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Wisconsin Dells High School
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Beaver Dam - Beaver Dam Family Ice Center
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Richland Center High School
RCHS Gym
18
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Parks & Rec - After School Program
@SHE
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Parks & Rec - After School Program
@
Multiple Location
3:45pm - 5:15pm
MS Yearbook Committee
@SH LMC Lab
3:45pm - 5:30pm
Staff Meeting
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 10:00pm
Open Cages
@SH Gym
6:15pm - 9:30pm
City Rec Basketball
@WDHS Gym
19
Drivers Education
@WDHS LMC
Make-up date
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Parks & Rec - After School Program
@SHE
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Parks & Rec - After School Program
@
Multiple Location
3:45pm - 5:30pm
Dance Team Practice
@WDHS Cafeteria
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Club Basketball 4th Grade Boys
@SH Gym
4:15pm
Wrestling: MS
(Changed)
@Spring Hill Elementary School
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Club Basketball 6th Grade Boys
@WDHS Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
DAYSA
@Lake Delton Gym
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
(Cancelled)
@Argyle High School
Weigh-ins at 6 o'clock.
20
6:15am - 7:00am
Dance Team Practice
@WDHS Gym
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Parks & Rec - After School Program
@SHE
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Parks & Rec - After School Program
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Club Basketball 6th Grade Girls
@SH Gym
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Reedsburg Area Community Arena
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Wisconsin Dells High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV Reserve
(Cancelled)
@Westfield High School
No Freshmen team for Westfield
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Westfield High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Wisconsin Dells High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Wisconsin Dells High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Westfield High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Westfield High School
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Reedsburg Area Community Arena
21
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Alliant Energy Center
22
23
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Parks & Rec - After School Program
@SHE
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Parks & Rec - After School Program
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 8:00pm
DAYSA
@Lake Delton Gym
24
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Parks & Rec - After School Program
@SHE
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Parks & Rec - After School Program
@
Multiple Location
25
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Parks & Rec - After School Program
@SHE
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Parks & Rec - After School Program
@
Multiple Location
26
TBD
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Poppy Waterman Arena - Wis. Dells
7:30am - 5:00pm
Parks & Rec - Winter Break Camp
@SH Gym & Cafe
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Parks & Rec - After School Program
@SHE
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Parks & Rec - After School Program
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 8:00pm
DAYSA
@Lake Delton Gym
27
TBD
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Poppy Waterman Arena - Wis. Dells
7:30am - 5:00pm
Parks & Rec - Winter Break Camp
@SH Gym & Cafe
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Parks & Rec - After School Program
@SHE
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Parks & Rec - After School Program
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Baraboo High School
Gym
5:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Baraboo High School
Gym
28
TBD
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Poppy Waterman Arena - Wis. Dells
2:30pm
Basketball: B/JV Reserve
@Just A Game Field House - Wisconsin Dells, WI
2:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Wisconsin Dells High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Wisconsin Dells High School
29
30
7:30am - 5:00pm
Parks & Rec - Winter Break Camp
@SH Gym & Cafe
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Parks & Rec - After School Program
@SHE
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Parks & Rec - After School Program
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 7:45pm
Club Basketball 4th Grade Girls
@SH Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
DAYSA
@Lake Delton Gym
31
7:30am - 5:00pm
Parks & Rec - Winter Break Camp
@SH Gym & Cafe
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Parks & Rec - After School Program
@SHE
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Parks & Rec - After School Program
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 8:00pm
DAYSA
@Lake Delton Gym
1
2
3
4
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?