Skip to content
Wisconsin Dells
Navbar
Calendar
Today
January 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
29
30
31
1
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Parks & Rec - After School Program
@SHE
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Parks & Rec - After School Program
@
Multiple Location
2
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Parks & Rec - After School Program
@SHE
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Parks & Rec - After School Program
@
Multiple Location
3:45pm - 5:30pm
Dance Team Practice
@WDHS Cafeteria
3
6:15am - 7:00am
Dance Team Practice
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Parks & Rec - After School Program
@SHE
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Parks & Rec - After School Program
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Spooner Ice Arena
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Wisconsin Dells High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Poynette High School
HS Aux Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Poynette High School
HS Kerr Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Wisconsin Dells High School
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Hayward Sports Center
7:30pm
Basketball: B/JV Reserve
@Poynette High School
HS Kerr Gym
4
9:15am
Wrestling: V
@Sauk Prairie High School
Gym South (HS)
1:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Amery Ice Arena
3:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Amery Ice Arena
5
6
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Parks & Rec - After School Program
@SHE
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Parks & Rec - After School Program
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 9:00pm
Mid-Winter Band Concert
@WDHS Gym
Concert Time: 7:30 p.m.
3:45pm - 5:45pm
MS Play Practice
@SH Cafeteria
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Club Basketball
@SH Gym & Cafe
6:00pm - 8:00pm
DAYSA
@Lake Delton Gym
7
TBD
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Baraboo - Pierce Park Rink
9:00am - 12:00pm
Administrative Team Meeting
@SH Modular
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Parks & Rec - After School Program
@SHE
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Parks & Rec - After School Program
@
Multiple Location
3:45pm - 5:30pm
Dance Team Practice
@WDHS Cafeteria
3:45pm - 5:45pm
MS Play Practice
@SH Cafeteria
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Leadership Meeting
@WDHS LMC
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV Reserve
@Baraboo Middle School
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Club Basketball
@WDHS Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Club Basketball
@SH Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
DAYSA
@Lake Delton Gym
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Baraboo - Pierce Park Rink
8
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Parks & Rec - After School Program
@SHE
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Parks & Rec - After School Program
@
Multiple Location
3:45pm - 5:45pm
MS Play Practice
@SH Cafeteria
6:15pm - 9:30pm
City Rec Basketball
@WDHS Gym
9
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Parks & Rec - After School Program
@SHE
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Parks & Rec - After School Program
@
Multiple Location
3:45pm - 5:30pm
Dance Team Practice
@WDHS Cafeteria
3:45pm - 5:45pm
MS Play Practice
@SH Cafeteria
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Cub Scout Meeting
@SH Cafeteria
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Club Basketball 5th Grade
@SH Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
DAYSA
@Lake Delton Gym
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Wisconsin Dells High School
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Wisconsin Dells High School
7:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Wisconsin Dells High School
10
6:15am - 7:00am
Dance Team Practice
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Parks & Rec - After School Program
@SHE
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Parks & Rec - After School Program
@
Multiple Location
3:45pm - 5:45pm
MS Play Practice
@SH Cafeteria
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Reedsburg Area Community Arena
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Nekoosa High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Nekoosa High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV Reserve
@Just A Game Field House - Wisconsin Dells, WI
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Wisconsin Dells High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Nekoosa High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Wisconsin Dells High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Wisconsin Dells High School
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Reedsburg Area Community Arena
11
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
(Changed)
@Oregon High School - Oregon Ice Arena
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Oregon High School - Oregon Ice Arena
JV ONLY GAME
12
10:00am - 5:00pm
Baseball & Softball Open Cages
@SH Gym
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Douglas Doers 4-H Club
@Neenah Creek School
13
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Parks & Rec - After School Program
@SHE
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Parks & Rec - After School Program
@
Multiple Location
3:45pm - 5:30pm
Dance Team Practice
@WDHS Cafeteria
3:45pm - 5:45pm
MS Play Practice
@SH Cafeteria
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Wisconsin Dells High School
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Club Basketball 5th Grade
@SH Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
DAYSA
@Lake Delton Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Wisconsin Dells High School
7:00pm
School Board Work Session
@WDHS LMC
14
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Parks & Rec - After School Program
@SHE
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Parks & Rec - After School Program
@
Multiple Location
3:45pm - 5:45pm
MS Play Practice
@SH Cafeteria
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Waupaca Expo Center
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV Reserve
@Just A Game Field House - Wisconsin Dells, WI
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Wisconsin Dells High School
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Club Basketball 4th Grade Girls
@SH Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
DAYSA
@Lake Delton Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Wisconsin Dells High School
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Waupaca Expo Center
15
8:15am - 12:30pm
Spelling Bee
@SH LMC
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Parks & Rec - After School Program
@SHE
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Parks & Rec - After School Program
@
Multiple Location
3:45pm - 5:45pm
MS Play Practice
@SH Cafeteria
3:45pm - 5:15pm
MS Yearbook Committee
@SH LMC Lab
6:00pm - 7:30pm
DAYSA
@Lake Delton Gym
6:15pm - 9:30pm
City Rec Basketball
@WDHS Gym
16
8:15am - 10:15am
Elementary Management Meeting
@SH Modular
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Parks & Rec - After School Program
@SHE
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Parks & Rec - After School Program
@
Multiple Location
3:45pm - 5:30pm
Dance Team Practice
@WDHS Cafeteria
3:45pm - 5:45pm
MS Play Practice
@SH Cafeteria
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Reedsburg Area Community Arena
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Club Basketball 4th Grade Girls
@SH Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Club Basketball 5th Grade
@WDHS Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
DAYSA
@Lake Delton Gym
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Reedsburg Area Community Arena
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Nekoosa High School
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Nekoosa High School
7:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Nekoosa High School
17
6:15am - 7:00am
Dance Team Practice
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Parks & Rec - After School Program
@SHE
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Parks & Rec - After School Program
@
Multiple Location
3:45pm - 5:45pm
MS Play Practice
@SH Cafeteria
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Wisconsin Dells High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV Reserve
(Rescheduled)
@Wautoma High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Wautoma High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Wisconsin Dells High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Wautoma High School
18
8:00am
Wrestling: V
(Cancelled)
@Ithaca High School
Varsity ONLY
8:30am - 6:00pm
JAG Tournament
@
Multiple Location
10:00am
Basketball: B/Varsity Reserve
(Cancelled)
@Middleton High School Fieldhouse
9 am - Middleton vs. Stoughton 10:15 am - Stoughton vs. Wisconsin Dells 11:30 am - Middleton vs. Wisconsin Dells
1:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Reedsburg Area Community Arena
3:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Reedsburg Area Community Arena
19
10:00am - 5:00pm
Baseball & Softball Open Cages
@SH Gym
20
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Parks & Rec - After School Program
@SHE
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Parks & Rec - After School Program
@
Multiple Location
3:45pm - 5:30pm
Dance Team Practice
@WDHS Cafeteria
3:45pm - 5:45pm
MS Play Practice
@SH Cafeteria
3:45pm - 4:45pm
SHE PTO Meeting
@SH LMC
4:15pm
Basketball: G/MS
@Just A Game Field House - Wisconsin Dells, WI
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Wisconsin Dells High School
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Club Basketball 7th Grade Boys
@SH Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
DAYSA
@Lake Delton Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Wisconsin Dells High School
7:30pm
School Board Meeting
@WDHS LMC
21
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Parks & Rec - After School Program
@SHE
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Parks & Rec - After School Program
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 8:00pm
MS Choir Solo & Ensemble
@SHMS
3:45pm - 5:45pm
MS Play Practice
@SH Cafeteria
4:00pm - 5:30pm
New Teacher Meeting
@WDHS LMC
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Reedsburg Area Community Arena
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV Reserve
@Just A Game Field House - Wisconsin Dells, WI
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Wisconsin Dells High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
DAYSA
@Lake Delton Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Wisconsin Dells High School
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Reedsburg Area Community Arena
22
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Parks & Rec - After School Program
@SHE
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Parks & Rec - After School Program
@
Multiple Location
3:45pm - 5:45pm
MS Play Practice
@SH Cafeteria
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Club Basketball 3rd Grade Girls
@SH Gym
6:15pm - 9:30pm
City Rec Basketball
@WDHS Gym
23
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Parks & Rec - After School Program
@SHE
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Parks & Rec - After School Program
@
Multiple Location
3:45pm - 5:30pm
Dance Team Practice
@WDHS Cafeteria
3:45pm - 5:45pm
MS Play Practice
@SH Cafeteria
4:15pm
Basketball: G/MS
@Reedsburg - Webb Field
7th Grade plays at Prairie Ridge Elem 8th Grade plays at Webb Middle
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Club Basketball 5th Grade
@SH Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
DAYSA
@Lake Delton Gym
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Wisconsin Dells High School
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Wisconsin Dells High School
7:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Wisconsin Dells High School
24
6:15am - 7:00am
Dance Team Practice
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Parks & Rec - After School Program
@SHE
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Parks & Rec - After School Program
@
Multiple Location
3:45pm - 5:45pm
MS Play Practice
@SH Cafeteria
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Reedsburg Area Community Arena
5:00pm - 10:00pm
Wrestling Club Kids Tournament
@SH LMC
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Wisconsin Dells High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV Reserve
@Mauston High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Mauston High School
6:00pm - 10:00pm
Wrestling Tourney Set Up
@SH Gym & Cafe
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Wisconsin Dells High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Wisconsin Dells High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Mauston High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Mauston High School
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Reedsburg Area Community Arena
25
6:00am - 5:00pm
Wrestling Club Kids Tournament
@SH Gym & Cafe
7:00am - 5:00pm
Wrestling Club Kids Tournament
@SH LMC
7:30am - 5:00pm
JAG Tournament
@WDHS Gym
9:30am
Basketball: B/Varsity Reserve
@Lakeside Lutheran High School
26
10:00am - 5:00pm
Baseball & Softball Open Cages
@SH Gym
27
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Parks & Rec - After School Program
@SHE
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Parks & Rec - After School Program
@
Multiple Location
3:45pm - 5:30pm
Dance Team Practice
@WDHS Cafeteria
3:45pm - 5:45pm
MS Play Practice
@SH Cafeteria
4:00pm
Forensics
@ Westfield
4:15pm
Basketball: G/MS
(Changed)
@Poynette Middle School
7th Grade plays at HIGH SCHOOL BECAUSE ONLY 1 level 8th Grade plays at MIDDLE School
5:30pm - 9:00pm
Jazz Concert
@WDHS Gym
Concert Time: 7:30 p.m.
6:00pm - 8:00pm
DAYSA
@Lake Delton Gym
28
TBD
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Reedsburg Area Community Arena
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Parks & Rec - After School Program
@SHE
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Parks & Rec - After School Program
@
Multiple Location
3:45pm - 5:45pm
MS Play Practice
@SH Cafeteria
5:00pm - 8:00pm
English Department Parent Meeting
@WDHS LMC
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV Reserve
(Changed)
@Just A Game Field House - Wisconsin Dells, WI
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Wisconsin Dells High School
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Club Basketball 4th Grade Girls
@SH Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
DAYSA
@Lake Delton Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Wisconsin Dells High School
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Reedsburg Area Community Arena
29
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Parks & Rec - After School Program
@SHE
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Parks & Rec - After School Program
@
Multiple Location
3:45pm - 5:45pm
MS Play Practice
@SH Cafeteria
3:45pm - 5:15pm
MS Yearbook Committee
@SH LMC Lab
6:15pm - 9:30pm
City Rec Basketball
@WDHS Gym
30
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Parks & Rec - After School Program
@SHE
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Parks & Rec - After School Program
@
Multiple Location
3:45pm - 5:30pm
Dance Team Practice
@WDHS Cafeteria
3:45pm - 5:45pm
MS Play Practice
@SH Cafeteria
4:15pm
Basketball: G/MS
@Lodi Middle School
7th Grade plays at Lodi Elem 8th Grade plays at Lodi Middle
5:00pm - 8:00pm
English Department Parent Meeting
@WDHS LMC
5:15pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Waunakee/Deforest Ice Rink
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Club Basketball 4th Grade Girls
@SH Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
DAYSA
@Lake Delton Gym
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Wisconsin Dells High School
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Wisconsin Dells High School
7:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Wisconsin Dells High School
7:15pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Waunakee/Deforest Ice Rink
31
6:15am - 7:00am
Dance Team Practice
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Parks & Rec - After School Program
@SHE
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Parks & Rec - After School Program
@
Multiple Location
3:45pm - 5:45pm
MS Play Practice
@SH Cafeteria
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Wisconsin Dells High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV Reserve
@Adams-Friendship High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Adams-Friendship High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Wisconsin Dells High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Wisconsin Dells High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Adams-Friendship High School
Adams-Friendship District Office
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Adams-Friendship High School
8:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Baraboo - Pierce Park Rink
1
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?