Skip to content
Wisconsin Dells
Navbar
Calendar
Today
January 2021
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
27
28
29
30
31
1
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Park & Rec Kidz Club
@SHE
2
3
4
9:00am - 10:00am
6-12 Secondary Management Meeting
@Google Meeting
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Park & Rec Kidz Club
@SHE
6:00pm - 7:15pm
Club Basketball 4th Grade Girls
@SH Gym
6:00pm - 7:15pm
Club Basketball 8th Grade Boys
@WDMS Gym
5
9:00am - 12:00pm
Administrative Team Meeting
@SH Modular
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Park & Rec Kidz Club
@SHE
4:15pm
Basketball: B/JV Reserve
(Changed)
@Sparta High School
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Reedsburg Area Community Arena
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Wisconsin Dells High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Sparta High School
6:00pm - 7:15pm
Club Basketball 4th Grade Boys
@WDMS Gym
6:00pm - 7:15pm
Club Basketball 5th Grade Girls
@SH Gym
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Reedsburg Area Community Arena
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Sparta High School
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Wisconsin Dells High School
6
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Park & Rec Kidz Club
@SHE
6:00pm - 7:15pm
Club Basketball 4th Grade Girls
@SH Gym
7
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Park & Rec Kidz Club
@SHE
6:00pm - 7:15pm
Club Basketball 5th Grade Girls
@SH Gym
6:00pm - 7:15pm
Club Basketball 8th Grade Boys
@WDMS Gym
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Westfield High School
7:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Westfield High School
8
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Park & Rec Kidz Club
@SHE
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Hayward Sports Center
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Wisconsin Dells High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Wisconsin Dells High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV Reserve
@Mauston High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV Reserve
@Mauston High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Mauston High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Mauston High School
6:00pm - 7:15pm
Club Basketball 4th Grade Boys
@WDMS Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Wisconsin Dells High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Mauston High School
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Hayward Sports Center
9
9:15am
Wrestling: JV
(Cancelled)
@Sauk Prairie High School
Weigh-ins = 8 AM Coaches meeting = 8:30 AM Wrestling begins = 9:15 AM 0-5 wrestler: $50 6-11 wrestlers: $100 11 and up: $150
12:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Baldwin Ice Arena
2:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Baldwin Ice Arena
10
11
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Park & Rec Kidz Club
@SHE
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@River Valley High School
6:00pm - 7:15pm
Club Basketball 4th Grade Girls
@SH Gym
6:00pm - 7:15pm
Club Basketball 8th Grade Boys
@WDMS Gym
7:00pm
School Board Work Session
@WDHS LMC
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@River Valley High School
12
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Park & Rec Kidz Club
@SHE
4:00pm - 5:30pm
New Teacher Meeting
@WDMS LMC
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Sauk Prairie - SPARC Ice Rink
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV Reserve
@Adams-Friendship High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV Reserve
@Adams-Friendship High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Adams-Friendship High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Adams-Friendship High School
6:00pm - 7:15pm
Club Basketball 5th Grade Girls
@SH Gym
6:00pm - 7:15pm
Club Basketball 6th & 7th Grade Boys
@WDMS Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Adams-Friendship High School
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Sauk Prairie - SPARC Ice Rink
13
8:15am - 10:30am
Spelling Bee
@SH LMC
11:30am - 2:45pm
Spelling Bee
@WDMS LMC
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Park & Rec Kidz Club
@SHE
6:00pm - 7:15pm
Club Basketball 4th Grade Boys
@WDMS Gym
6:00pm - 7:15pm
Club Basketball 4th Grade Girls
@SH Gym
14
8:15am - 10:15am
Elementary Management Meeting
@SH Modular
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Park & Rec Kidz Club
@SHE
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Beaver Dam - Beaver Dam Family Ice Center
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV Reserve
(Cancelled)
@Nekoosa High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Nekoosa High School
6:00pm - 7:15pm
Club Basketball 6th & 7th Grade Boys
@SH Gym
6:00pm - 7:15pm
Club Basketball 8th Grade Boys
@WDMS Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Postponed)
@Nekoosa High School
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Beaver Dam - Beaver Dam Family Ice Center
7:15pm - 8:30pm
Club Basketball 5th Grade Girls
@SH Gym
15
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Park & Rec Kidz Club
@SHE
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Adams-Friendship High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Adams-Friendship High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV Reserve
@Sauk Prairie High School
Gym North (HS)
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV Reserve
@Sauk Prairie High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Sauk Prairie High School
Gym South (HS)
6:00pm - 7:15pm
Club Basketball 4th Grade Boys
@WDMS Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Adams-Friendship High School
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Wisconsin Dells High School
7:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Wisconsin Dells High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Sauk Prairie High School
Gym South (HS)
16
9:00am
Wrestling: V
(Cancelled)
@Weston High School
17
18
6:15am - 8:00am
Archery
@SH Gym
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Park & Rec Kidz Club
@SHE
4:15pm
Basketball: G/MS
(Changed)
@Wisconsin Dells Middle School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV Reserve
(Cancelled)
@Wisconsin Dells High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Wisconsin Dells High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Postponed)
@Lake Mills High School
6:00pm - 7:15pm
Club Basketball 4th Grade Boys
@WDMS Gym
6:00pm - 7:15pm
Club Basketball 5th Grade Girls
@SH Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Wisconsin Dells High School
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
(Postponed)
@Lake Mills High School
7:30pm
School Board Meeting
@WDHS LMC
19
6:15am - 8:00am
Archery
@SH Gym
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Park & Rec Kidz Club
@SHE
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Academic & Instructional Leadership Meeting
@WDMS LMC
4:15pm
Basketball: G/MS
(Changed)
@Wisconsin Dells Middle School
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Reedsburg Area Community Arena
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Wisconsin Dells High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Columbus High School
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Reedsburg Area Community Arena
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Columbus High School
20
6:15am - 8:00am
Archery
@SH Gym
12:00pm - 4:00pm
Staff Training
@WDHS LMC
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Park & Rec Kidz Club
@SHE
6:00pm - 7:15pm
Club Basketball 4th Grade Girls
@SH Gym
6:00pm - 7:15pm
Club Basketball 8th Grade Boys
@WDMS Gym
21
6:15am - 8:00am
Archery
@SH Gym
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Park & Rec Kidz Club
@SHE
4:15pm
Basketball: G/MS
(Cancelled)
@Mount Horeb Middle School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Wautoma High School
6:00pm - 7:15pm
Club Basketball 6th & 7th Grade Boys
@SH Gym
6:00pm - 7:15pm
Club Basketball 8th Grade Boys
@WDMS Gym
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
(Changed)
@Adams-Friendship High School
7:00pm
Wrestling: JV
(Rescheduled)
@Wisconsin Dells High School
7:00pm
Wrestling: JV
(Cancelled)
@Wisconsin Dells High School
7:15pm - 8:30pm
Club Basketball 5th Grade Girls
@SH Gym
22
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Park & Rec Kidz Club
@SHE
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV Reserve
@Wisconsin Dells High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Wisconsin Dells High School
6:00pm - 7:15pm
Club Basketball 4th Grade Boys
@WDMS Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Wisconsin Dells High School
23
9:00am
Wrestling: V
(Changed)
@Adams-Friendship High School
AFHS - Entire Gym
1:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Poppy Waterman Arena - Wis. Dells
3:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Poppy Waterman Arena - Wis. Dells
24
25
6:15am - 8:00am
Archery
@SH Gym
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Park & Rec Kidz Club
@SHE
4:15pm
Basketball: G/MS
@Wisconsin Dells Middle School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Wisconsin Dells High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Westfield High School
26
6:15am - 8:00am
Archery
@SH Gym
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Park & Rec Kidz Club
@SHE
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Wisconsin Dells High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Wisconsin Dells High School
6:00pm - 7:15pm
Club Basketball 5th Grade Girls
@SH Gym
6:00pm - 7:15pm
Club Basketball 8th Grade Boys
@WDMS Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Wisconsin Dells High School
27
6:15am - 8:00am
Archery
@SH Gym
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Park & Rec Kidz Club
@SHE
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Club Basketball 6th Grade Boys
@SH Gym
6:00pm - 7:15pm
Club Basketball 4th Grade Girls
@SH Gym
6:00pm - 7:15pm
Club Basketball 8th Grade Boys
@WDMS Gym
28
6:15am - 8:00am
Archery
@SH Gym
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Park & Rec Kidz Club
@SHE
4:15pm
Basketball: G/MS
@Wisconsin Dells Middle School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Wisconsin Dells High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Wisconsin Dells High School
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
(Rescheduled)
@Adams-Friendship High School
7:00pm
Wrestling: JV
(Cancelled)
@Adams-Friendship High School
29
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Park & Rec Kidz Club
@SHE
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV Reserve
@Wisconsin Dells High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV Reserve
@Wisconsin Dells High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Wisconsin Dells High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Wisconsin Dells High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Wisconsin Dells High School
30
9:30am
Wrestling: V
(Cancelled)
@Wisconsin Dells High School
Weigh Ins at 8am Coaches Meeting at 8:30am
9:30am
Wrestling: JV
(Cancelled)
@Tomah HS
Weigh-Ins 8 am!
10:30am
Wrestling: V
@Richland Center High School
RCHS Gym
12:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Onalaska Omni Center
12:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Westfield High School
2:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Wisconsin Dells High School
2:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Westfield High School
2:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Onalaska Omni Center
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?